Featured Cle Elum Real Estate Community:

Trailside at Woods & Steele

Experience Trailside at Woods & Steele, a reinvention of the traditional mountain community.

Inspired by the history and strength of the Cascade Mountains, the mountain homes at Trailside at Woods & Steele are built with exposed beams, natural woodwork adding timeless and authentic character to their rustic, yet elegant and sophisticated mountain homes design.

Featured Cle Elum Properties

Scatter Creek Realty

Available

Lot 2-32 | Trailside at Woods & Steele | Cle Elum

Price: $759,900 | UNDER CONSTRUCTION NOW! Move-In this Spring. Enjoy this 4 bedroom, 2.75 bath home adjacent to 54 acres of permanent open space. Exceptional Stuart Mountain views, covered deck, extra large 2 car garage, recreation room and prewiring for a hot tub… VIEW FULL DETAILS ».

Scatter Creek Realty

Available

Lot 2-18 | Trailside at Woods & Steele | Cle Elum

Price: $869,900 | UNDER CONSTRUCTION! Move-In this Spring. Welcome to Trailside where all paths lead to the Lodge, Swim & Activity Center! The Stampede is a natural fit for large groups in need of multiple gathering areas. A large kitchen & great room area, 2 master suites & a large rec room are excellent for entertaining. VIEW FULL DETAILS ».

Trailside Real Estate

Available

190 Ocean Spray Ct, Cle Elum, WA

Price: 89,900 | Welcome to a private, peaceful home site in Suncadia. This .39 acre parcel is level and perfectly situated for a variety of home styles. A landscaped island centers your cul-de-sac for pristine curb appeal. VIEW FULL DETAILS ».

Sign up for Property Updates

Trailside Real Estate:

Formerly:

ScatterCreekRealty_Logo_Color-no background

Realty team thumbnail

Trailside Real Estate is a full-service brokerage with in-depth knowledge and understanding of the Upper Kittitas County Real Estate market. We encourage folks to experience an authentic Northwest lifestyle by experiencing mountain living both indoors and out. Ask us why we love life on the sunny side of the Cascade Mountains.

Call 509-674-8192 or E-mail us today.